?

Log in

 
 
18 December 2009 @ 08:52 pm
*+..now U love me lol..*+  
Hires 2009 / 2010
 © David Roemer © David Roemer © David Roemer
 
 
Current Location: Ice
Current Music: Love in cold blood
 
 
 
vampfan30: raise your handvampfan30 on December 19th, 2009 01:00 am (UTC)


* is ded *
lillyvillelillyville on December 19th, 2009 01:07 am (UTC)
*+tattoo is gone!!*+
..tattoo is gone!!!!..
xsec_retsxxsec_retsx on December 19th, 2009 01:09 am (UTC)
Re: *+tattoo is gone!!*+
nngh *dead*
(Deleted comment)
Re: *+tattoo is gone!!*+ - mariana_lico on December 19th, 2009 01:44 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: *+tattoo is gone!!*+ - ialoveayoua on December 19th, 2009 02:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: *+tattoo is gone!!*+ - humnabuzz on December 19th, 2009 02:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: *+tattoo is gone!!*+ - eggneckface on December 19th, 2009 04:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: *+tattoo is gone!!*+ - ex_mikkosgr on December 19th, 2009 06:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
dark_crowp3dark_crowp3 on December 19th, 2009 01:07 am (UTC)
love these new pics!
singilumdiaboli on December 19th, 2009 01:10 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot! *________*
.denisecky on December 19th, 2009 01:26 am (UTC)
I want those shoes!

Music dreamer.korppi_ravn on December 19th, 2009 01:40 am (UTC)
You're looking at his.. shoes? LOL
(no subject) - mariana_lico on December 19th, 2009 01:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - denisecky on December 19th, 2009 02:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rogafu on December 19th, 2009 12:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - rogafu on December 19th, 2009 12:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
kitty6682002kitty6682002 on December 19th, 2009 01:26 am (UTC)
thank you so much lily=]
aiden_risingaiden_rising on December 19th, 2009 01:36 am (UTC)
oh jeez...so. much. detail.
*faints*

thank you.
Music dreamer.korppi_ravn on December 19th, 2009 01:43 am (UTC)
Whoa.

I'm waiting for Ville to open his coat and flash his package.

Poor Burton, scared shitless by something. Something immensely scary.

Thank you.
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - nefernefertari on December 19th, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - korppi_ravn on December 19th, 2009 05:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - korppi_ravn on December 19th, 2009 01:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
asturiana1016asturiana1016 on December 19th, 2009 01:44 am (UTC)
I LURVE ZE BOOTS
nicole_valonicole_valo on December 19th, 2009 01:46 am (UTC)
O_O! Beautiful...
I especially love the black and white one...and you can see how his sleeve tattoo is starting to fade some more in the 2nd picture.
Did Mige get new tattoos or has he already had that many? If so, I don't know why but I don't remember him having that many...
mariana_lico on December 19th, 2009 01:47 am (UTC)
He definitely got some new ones
(no subject) - nicole_valo on December 19th, 2009 03:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
moon2787moon2787 on December 19th, 2009 01:46 am (UTC)
First thing I said when I saw those: "OH MY GOD! THEY'RE SOO BIG! AHHH!" lol

Thank you!!
mariana_lico on December 19th, 2009 01:46 am (UTC)
Thank you *-*
.denisecky on December 19th, 2009 02:10 am (UTC)
He does that pose again with the two fingers. I never knew what it meant. Can someone light me up?
missblackvalomissblackvalo on December 19th, 2009 06:30 am (UTC)
You mean from pic 1?
(no subject) - thehomicidehoe on December 21st, 2009 08:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
gonewiththecin: oh godgonewiththecin on December 19th, 2009 02:35 am (UTC)
EEP!

thank you! i've been waiting for these...YAY! what a sweet bday prezzie!!! ;-)
humnabuzzhumnabuzz on December 19th, 2009 02:41 am (UTC)
omg...hes splendid...there..said that word twice in one day...

thank you lilly...yes..i love you...thank you for these beauties...omg
rakshandarakshanda on December 19th, 2009 03:19 am (UTC)
Thanks for posting. Wow, his eyes look gray in the first one. They must have used a filter or something.
robertaeggneckface on December 19th, 2009 04:39 am (UTC)
hookah tattoo
it looks to me like his tattoo is smoking from a hookah... alice in wonderland






http://www.ibiblio.org/wm/paint/auth/tenniel/


PS
Happy Birthday Mige
http://community.livejournal.com/mikko_paananen/87520.html


Erikavincents_heart on December 19th, 2009 06:04 am (UTC)
Re: hookah tattoo
IT IS!! Great find chicka!
Re: hookah tattoo - eggneckface on December 19th, 2009 06:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hookah tattoo - vincents_heart on December 19th, 2009 06:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hookah tattoo - eggneckface on December 19th, 2009 06:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hookah tattoo - vincents_heart on December 19th, 2009 06:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hookah tattoo - villavali on December 19th, 2009 11:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hookah tattoo - eggneckface on December 19th, 2009 11:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hookah tattoo - leilalalah on December 19th, 2009 12:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: hookah tattoo - silverblue6 on December 19th, 2009 03:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Erikavincents_heart on December 19th, 2009 06:05 am (UTC)
Thanks so much!
MelementNmrs_northman on December 19th, 2009 07:21 am (UTC)
absolutely beauiful! I can't get over how beautiful he is....oh good gosh. absolutely brilliant!!
iskissa on December 19th, 2009 08:30 am (UTC)
beautiful :)
smarfieta: Dear Santasmarfieta on December 19th, 2009 08:55 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot for the hi-res pics ^^
miss_sevenn on December 19th, 2009 09:09 am (UTC)
o..m..g.
Thank you! :D
*dead*
silverblue6silverblue6 on December 19th, 2009 09:18 am (UTC)
OMFG!! What a way to start a weekend!! I think I've just died and gone to heaven :)

thank you sooo much! I love you *lol*
oprahlight on December 19th, 2009 10:25 am (UTC)
I'm still searching for the right words to describe the pictures ... is villelicious a word? NO? Then it should be ;)

Anyway, is it just my dirty mind (again) or does Ville really try to show the lenght of his "magnificience" in the BW picture? His left hand looks suspiciously like it really carries some weight... :)))
silverblue6silverblue6 on December 19th, 2009 03:17 pm (UTC)
hahah, it`s amazing what you see... I never recognise such details *lol* But you could be right haha
(no subject) - asturiana1016 on December 19th, 2009 05:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
helvillehelville on December 19th, 2009 10:25 am (UTC)
Beautiful pics. Pity about the photoshopping as always! Very dry skin on his hands again. I'll buy that boy some hand cream.
hard_candy_666 on December 19th, 2009 08:47 pm (UTC)
I'm 99% sure he has plenty of hand cream. I think he just does some hard work with his hands. Eventually stuff like that just shows. I wouldn't mind giving him a vigorative hand massage though.
looloothebooboo: Ville - T-shirtlooloothebooboo on December 19th, 2009 10:53 am (UTC)
These are lovely, thank you.

And Ville, you really don't need to point the way honey, we already know it, hehehehe.